Gunnerkrigg Court Wiki
Explore
Main Page
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
The Comic
Tom Siddell
Word of Tom
Chapter Commentary
Volumes
Volume 1: Orientation
Volume 2: Research
Volume 3: Reason
Volume 4: Materia
Volume 5: Refine
Volume 6: Dissolve
Volume 7: Synthesis
Volume 8: Catalysis
Chapters
Bonus Pages
Treatises
City Face
Extra Comics
Annie In The Forest
Traveller
Coyote!
Zim Grim
Objects
Blinker stone
That Photo
Hardwick and Little's Bestiary
Seed Bismuth
Coyote's Tooth
Safety beacon
Electro-disruptor
Characters
Queslett
Antimony
Kat
Jack Hyland
Paz
More...
Chester
Zimmy
Gamma
Thornhill
Parley
January
Lily Cooke
Foley
Shadow 2
Red
Ayilu
Bugsy
Jackalopy
Court Employees
Jones
James Eglamore
Anja Donlan
Donald Donlan
Anthony Carver
Surma Carver
Non-Human
Reynardine
Coyote
Ysengrin
Loup
Robot S13
Robots
More...
Locations
Gunnerkrigg Court
Student Dorms
Court Underground
Kat's Storage Room
The Power Station
The Tomb
More...
Annan Waters
Gillitie Wood
Misc
The Ether
Zimmyngham
The Realm Of The Dead
Good Hope Hospital
Contribute
Help
Create a Page
Site Maintenance
Stubs
Pages That Need Citations
Templates on FANDOM
Images
Upload Multiple Images
New Images
Uncategorized Images
Duplicate Image Search
Sandbox
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
Gunnerkrigg Court Wiki
294
pages
Explore
Main Page
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
The Comic
Tom Siddell
Word of Tom
Chapter Commentary
Volumes
Volume 1: Orientation
Volume 2: Research
Volume 3: Reason
Volume 4: Materia
Volume 5: Refine
Volume 6: Dissolve
Volume 7: Synthesis
Volume 8: Catalysis
Chapters
Bonus Pages
Treatises
City Face
Extra Comics
Annie In The Forest
Traveller
Coyote!
Zim Grim
Objects
Blinker stone
That Photo
Hardwick and Little's Bestiary
Seed Bismuth
Coyote's Tooth
Safety beacon
Electro-disruptor
Characters
Queslett
Antimony
Kat
Jack Hyland
Paz
More...
Chester
Zimmy
Gamma
Thornhill
Parley
January
Lily Cooke
Foley
Shadow 2
Red
Ayilu
Bugsy
Jackalopy
Court Employees
Jones
James Eglamore
Anja Donlan
Donald Donlan
Anthony Carver
Surma Carver
Non-Human
Reynardine
Coyote
Ysengrin
Loup
Robot S13
Robots
More...
Locations
Gunnerkrigg Court
Student Dorms
Court Underground
Kat's Storage Room
The Power Station
The Tomb
More...
Annan Waters
Gillitie Wood
Misc
The Ether
Zimmyngham
The Realm Of The Dead
Good Hope Hospital
Contribute
Help
Create a Page
Site Maintenance
Stubs
Pages That Need Citations
Templates on FANDOM
Images
Upload Multiple Images
New Images
Uncategorized Images
Duplicate Image Search
Sandbox
in:
Content
,
Meta
Characters
Category page
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (3)
See Also:
List of Characters
To create a character's page, enter their name into the box below.
Trending pages
Robot
Jones
Seraph Squad
Sky Watcher
Coyote
Shadow 2
Gamma Czarnecki
Jackalopy
All items (110)
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Other
List of Characters
A
Aata
Administrator Robot
Alistair Kershaw
Andrew Smith
Anja Donlan
Ankou
Anthony Carver
Antimony Carver
Arizona Shell
Arthur
Artilleryman
Ayilu
B
B Model
Basil
Becky Ground
Bob Sutton
Bobby
Boxbot
Brinnie
Bud
Bugsy
C
Chang'e
Category:Character Galleries
Category:Character Histories
Category:Character Relationships
Chickcharney
Category:Court Employees
Court-Antimony Carver
Coyote
Cruisebot
Cvet
D
Daniel R Schiff
Diego
Donald Donlan
Doorbot
E
Eugene Gould
F
Fairies
Category:Females
Fire Elemental
G
Gamma Czarnecki
Category:Ghosts
Guard Bots
H
H Model
Headmaster
Hetty
Category:Humans
Hyland
J
Jack Hyland
Jackalopy
James Eglamore
Janet Llanwellyn
January
Jeanne
Jenny
Jones
Juliette Morris
K
Kamlen Anwyn
Katerina Donlan
L
Laser Cows
Lily Cooke
Lindsey
Loup
M
Category:Males
Marcia Sutton
Margo
Martin
Matt
Mort
Mr. Thorn
Muut
N
Category:Name Unknown
Category:Named Characters
Nevihta
Category:Non-Human Characters
O
Ogee
Old Robot
P
Parley
Paz Cadena-Blanco
Category:Posthumous Characters
Psychopomps
Q
Queen of England
R
Randy Disaster
Red
Reynardine
Robot
Robot King
Category:Robots
Robox
Rogat Orjak
S
S Models
Scissorbot
Seraph Squad
Shadow 2
Shadow 3
Shadow People
Sivo
Sky Watcher
Snuffle
Steadman
Category:Students
Sullivan's John
Surma Carver
T
Tea
Category:Teachers
Tic-toc
Tree elves
W
William Winsbury
Y
Ysengrin
Z
Zimmy
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab